DAY 1

MARKHAM STOUFFVILLE HOSPITAL FOUNDATION

7PM TREO
8PM TREO
9PM JUSTIN KERSWILL & JENNA GALLAGHER
10PM RETURN FOR REFUND
11PM OPP CHORUS

DAY 1 CONT…

MARKHAM STOUFFVILLE HOSPITAL FOUNDATION

12AM STEPHANIE BRAGANZA
1AM HOTCHA!
2AM DREW LEITH
3AM JESSE DYNES
4AM FOURONESIX
5AM THEE KNUCKLEHEADS
6AM KEN LAYTON
7AM LOS MORALITOS
8AM THE GUILD
9AM JOEL SAUNDERS
10AM PROJECT CLASSIFIED
11AM HAPPY JACK & THE RAINMAKERS

12PM AMBER CRUMP
1PM KAYDEN BUXTON
2PM CALE CROWE
3PM ROSE CORA PERRY & THE TRUTH UNTOLD
4PM LUKE MICHIELSEN and DRESS REHEARSAL
5PM JENNIFER HISKO
6PM FXRRVST
7PM MR. JR.
8PM STUCK ON PLANET EARTH
9PM LAST BULLET
10PM CHRISTIAN BRIDGES
11PM DYLAN HENNESSY

DAY 2

SPONSOR: SCHOOL OF ROCK MARKHAM

ArtsCan Circle

12AM CHASING JANE
1AM ADRYAN MANASAN
2AM JENN FIORENTINO
3AM  MATTHEW GOLEM
4AM HUCK GINN
5AM ALEX LEGGETT
6AM DAVE AHARA
7AM RUSSELL JACKSON-WYATT
8AM NORTHERN LATITUDE
9AM GLENN MARAIS
10AM SAFE AS HOUSES
11AM RAIMEE STEVENS AND JIM PORTER

12PM SOR – ADULT PROGRAM SHOWCASE
1PM CROWN LANDS
2PM PAJOLI
3PM SIMPLIFY
4PM SONIC
5PM ADRIENE VERSCHUREN/KEVIN KER
6PM RUSTIN FALCONER
7PM KYLE WALLACE
8PM BEFORE THE FLOOD
9PM SOR – STUDENT SHOWCASE
10PM HOMICIDE VENTURA
11PM DRAKEFIELD

DAY 3

SPONSOR: ARCHIBALD’S PUB

FUNDRAISING BENEFIT 4STEFFI

12AM KEITH SINCLAIR
1AM JEFF DORAN
2AM CHRIS MAPILI
3AM KIM & CURTIS
4AM DUOTANGS
5AM JOHN MCGOURAN
6AM CURSE THE WITCH
7AM WILLIN’ AND ABEL
8AM KNUCKLEHEAD JR.
9AM KEVIN ZARNETT
10AM KIM BROWN
11AM LARRY SAIDMAN

12PM JOHN SHISKO
1PM TOM BECHTEL
2PM KEDDY
3PM THE WORK’N DAWGS
4PM NORTHERN LATITUDE
5PM MOISH MUSIC
6PM JAMMERS WAFFLE
7PM DEREK CHRISTIE BAND
8PM JIM STEFANUK
9PM LAURELLE AUGUSTYN
10PM KING BEEZ
11PM BRENT BARKLEY + SIMONE ZIV

DAY 4

SPONSOR: STOUFFVILLE TOYOTA

EVERGREEN HOSPICE

12AM CARA LEA & LEO GRAY
1AM KEVIN FOSTER
2AM LEO GRAY
3AM TOM BECHTEL
4AM WES FOWLER
5AM MIKE BURNS
6AM SAM BARRY
7AM KIM BROWN
8AM SYNERGY
9AM SAM CHEFERO & BRUCE MACNEIL
10AM KEVIN KELLY
11AM NOREEN SULLIVAN

12PM JOHN LEMME
1PM MARY BENNETT
2PM JACK ALVO + ANITA BOROVILOS
3PM ADAM CHOW
4PM JOEL LANDAU + JOHN LEMME
5PM MARION DREXLER BAND
6PM SIMPLIFY
7PM BRIAN O’SULLIVAN
8PM SOPHIA RADISCH
9PM BIG SHINY ’90S
10PM MELANIE J. HEBERT
11PM SALTY

DAY 5

SPONSOR: WOITZIK POLSINELLI
BARRISTERS AND SOLICITORS

HABITAT FOR HUMANITY DURHAM

12AM DAN TAYLOR BAND
1AM RUSSELL JACKSON-WYATT
2AM SIGNE MIRANDA
3AM ASHLEY & LAURIE
4AM DAL HOTEL
5AM HAPPY JACK & DUSTY RAIN
6AM RUSSELL WILLIAMS
7AM KEVIN FOSTER
8AM ODD CONCERN
9AM HARRISON CALDEIRA
10AM KIM BROWN
11AM STEPHEN MILLIGAN

12PM MARK MARTYRE
1PM ANGIE NUSSEY
2PM BRIAN WRIDE
3PM DALE SWITEK
4PM KYLE WALLACE
5PM REID WILLIAMSON
6PM JAMES BLONDE
7PM AL CONNELLY AND THE CRAB BUCKET ORCHESTRA
8PM DAVE LAWLOR
9PM LEAH DANIELS
10PM BEN HUDSON
11PM EIGHT FIVE TWO

DAY 6

SPONSOR: SHOWTIME PRODUCTIONS

AVYOUTH

12AM RYNHEART
1AM ORANGABANG
2AM THE BOOTS
3AM ROBYN OTTOLINI AND BODAN MULLHOLLAND
4AM MATT GUNN
5AM SUE & DWIGHT
6AM MELANIE J. HEBERT
7AM RYAN BONNER
8AM RUSSELL JACKSON-WYATT
9AM MARK CRAWFORD
10AM DES MCCANN
11AM ANGELE MENARD

12PM ONE IN THE CHAMBER
1PM BRIAN JANTZI & THE LOST MARIACHIS
2PM ALBERT STREET FOUR
3PM SUE & DWIGHT
4PM JARROD STAFFORD
5PM THE BOGERT STREET BASEMENT ST BAND
6PM DEANNA DRUDGE
7PM AMBER CRUMP
8PM THE HONEYRUNNERS
9PM MELISSA LEMME
10PM GOODNIGHT SUNRISE
11PM DANIEL GREER

DAY 7

SPONSOR: RADIOWORLD

KELLY SHIRES FOUNDATION

12AM IN ARREARS BAND
1AM LOCUST HILL
2AM RUSS ROBSON
3AM ALEX POWELL
4AM DAL HOTEL
5AM RICHARD MALOUIN
6AM DAN MCKENNA
7AM BRIAN O’SULLIVAN
8AM THERAPY SEEKERS
9AM MARK CRAWFORD
10AM ARLENE PACULAN
11AM ALEX PURCELL

12PM THE REED EFFECT
1PM DES MCCANN
2PM ALDERWOOD
3PM BILL BLACK
4PM MARK THACKWAY
5PM LAURA FERNANDEZ
6PM JOHN EAST
7PM TYLER BELLAR BAND
8PM STEPHEN STANLEY OF THE LOWEST OF THE LOW WITH CHRIS BENNETT
9PM SARAH BEATTY
10PM TREO W/ JOHN MCGOURAN
11PM HONEY JACK

DAY 8

SPONSOR: CIBC

NORTH TORONTO CAT RESCUE

12AM KNUCKLEHEAD JR.
1AM AIRPLANE MODE
2AM THE DREADFUL STARLINGS
3AM THE GROOVY BROTHERS
4AM THE BAD APPLES
5AM MONICA GRAHAM & DEREK MOK
6AM VEIL UNKNOWN
7AM STACEY RENEE & MATT MARCOCCIA
8AM MR. JR.
9AM MAD CITY
10AM JENNIFER HISKO
11AM STEVE & CATHY

12PM CAROLYN FE BLUES COLLECTIVE
1PM BOBBY BRANN
2PM GARY EDWARD ALLEN
3PM LONG RANGE HUSTLE
4PM LORA RYAN
5PM BEFORE THE SNARE
6PM COCO SAVIOUR
7PM KELLY JAMIESON & THE KEEPERS
8PM JENN FIORENTINO
9PM MIKE WALKER
10PM MYLES O’BRIEN
11PM MIKE WALKER

DAY 9

BRAIN TUMOUR FOUNDATION

12AM TRI CITY VILLIAINS
1AM RUSSELL JACKSON WYATT
2AM DAVID PARK ARKSON
3AM KEITH SINCLAIR
4AM MY PET SNAKE
5AM SCOT ROBINSON BACK IN THE DAZE
6AM TEVAN HOUPT DUO
7AM RUSSELL JACKSON-WYATT
8AM RUNNING VIOLET
9AM DALE SWITEK
10AM RUE BELLA
11AM JOHN MCGOURAN

12PM ADAM CHOW
1PM TANYA PORTER
2PM RICKO ON THE RADIO
3PM HOMETOWN LIGHTS
4PM BROOMFILLER
5PM AWESOME MUSIC STUDIOS: SARAH H. JANE L. FRANK Z. NOODLES. ALLEN C.
6PM AWESOME MUSIC STUDIO: MASON Y TYRONE L. LISA H. HEILY C. EDDIE H. CICY
7PM VIOLETS AND VIRUSES
8PM AWESOME MUSIC STUDIO: MELODY B. ALURA G. JOSEPHINE L. PETER H. SUSANNA H.
9PM AWESOME MUSIC STUDIO: T.J YANG ADAM W. TUTU W. JIN C.WINDY W. EVELYN T.
10PM AWESOME MUSIC STUDIO: SHILU DINO OLIVER JIMMY L JOSH Y MEGAN L SHELL
11PM THE FIBONACCI SEQUENCE

DAY 10

UNITED WAY

12AM BRIAN O’SULLIVAN
1AM DUSTIN CORMIER
2AM K HARRIS
3AM DAN MCKENNA
4AM WES FOWLER
5AM VANESSA DIDO
6AM DUSTIN CORMIER
7AM LYRIC DUBEE
8AM DAVID PARK
9AM U JIMMY
10AM AMANDA & STEVEN
11AM LARRY SAIDMAN

12PM WILLIAM BEAUVAIS
1PM TRI CITY VILLIANS
2PM BEIGE SHELTER
3PM KIM DOLITTLE
4PM CORY FEIGEN
5PM RYAN BONNER
6PM LOVEISFREE
7PM IN THE CITY
8PM 9 LIVES AND COUNTING
9PM TOM PULLIN
10PM MAITREY
11PM SAM BARRY

DAY 11

CMHA

12AM BLACK SUIT DEVIL
1AM RYAN LOZON
2AM K HARRIS
3AM ST YESTERDAY
4AM DEREK CHRISTIE BAND
5AM WORK’N DAWGS
6AM KALYNA RAKEL
7AM JASON LANE
8AM HARPIN’ NORM
9AM GOODNIGHT, SUNRISE
10AM GRAHAM UNSTED
11AM STATION LINE

12PM ALBERT STREET FOUR
1PM GARTH DYNES
2PM THE GOOMBAS
3PM HOWARD ROSS
4PM TAYLOR ANGUS
5PM HARRISON CALDEIRA
6PM JOHN SHISKO BAND
7PM ANDREW HEATHCOTE
8PM THE ROCKIN MOJO’S
9PM 20 AMP
10PM MELANIE PETERSON
11PM DAVID WILDSMITH

DAY 12

SPONSOR: KIMBERLY CLARK BROKER

360 KIDS

12AM RAVYN RED
1AM MARLENE CLARKE AND PAUL PAUL MAGEE
2AM K HARRIS
3AM JIM MILLER
4AM VANESSA DIDO
5AM JONNY STARKES
6AM SEAN BOURKE
7AM JOHN MCGOURAN
8AM MUDDY RHODES
9AM PAUL STRATAS
10AM SHERRY JACOBY
11AM VICTORIA BACHLOWA AND SHERYL KEITH

12PM TEVAN HOUPT
1PM LAURA VOLPE
2PM BUSM
3PM HOWARD ROSS
4PM DES MCCANN
5PM RIKI KNOX
6PM AYERHART ROOFING COMPANY
7PM DJANGO JUNKIES
8PM SARAH CARMOSINO
9PM DOUG MACKENZIE
10PM STARS ALGONQUIN
11PM SHOOTR

DAY 13

SPONSOR: DOMINION LENDING CENTRES

FAMILY NAVIGATION PROJECT

12AM BLACK SUIT DEVIL
1AM BRIAN WRIDE
2AM DOUG MACKENZIE
3AM CAR TROUBLE
4AM DAWNA HUIZENGA
5AM RUSSELL JACKSON-WYATT
6AM 9 LIVES AND COUNTING
7AM JORDAN LEECH
8AM ROBERT MACIAG
9AM SAME SAME BUT DIFFERENT
10AM AVERY FLORENCE
11AM BRIAN O’SULLIVAN

12PM YORK DURHAM LINE
1PM BS101
2PM THE CARA LEA BAND
3PM K HARRIS
4PM CARL RUNDOWN BAND
5PM THE 45’S
6PM RICHARD MALOUIN
7PM THE JAY DEE BAND
8PM JIM DAN DEE
9PM CRIMSON BREED
10PM TANIA JOY
11PM SARAH FAZACKERLEY

DAY 14

SPONSOR: CORPORATE HOLIDAY ECARDS.COM

GORD DOWNIE BRAIN CANCER FUND

12AM JACQUELINE TUCCI
1AM BRIAN GLADSTONE
2AM DUSTIN CORMIER
3AM QUICKSHIFTERS
4AM DAN MCKENNA
5AM VELCRO VAL & THE RIPOFFS
6AM CARMEN TOTH & JILLIAN BUNTING
7AM MICHELLE THIBODEAU
8AM JEFF ALAN GREENWAY
9AM THERAPY SEEKERS
10AM JOHNNY MACK
11AM VICTORIA BACHLOWA

12PM BILL BLACK
1PM GARTH DYNES
2PM JONNY STARKES
3PM BRIAN GLADSTONE
4PM MARK THACKWAY
5PM RAINA KRANGLE
6PM THE BERESFORDS
7PM FORTYSOMETHING
8PM HUNGRY LAKE
9PM STRAWMAN
10PM MAN MADE FOREST
11PM SPECIAL GUEST

DAY 15

SICKKIDS HOSPITAL 

12AM BS101
1AM NAVIGATE THE SKY
2AM JOSEF THOMAS
3AM FIRE BRANDS
4AM JAY DEE BAND
5AM SOCIAL HYSTERIA
6AM BOOTLEGGED
7AM LO2VE
8AM LOS MORALITOS
9AM JESSICA SPEZIALE
10AM CRITICAL HIT
11AM JACOB RAGGIUNTI

12PM AIRPLANE MODE
1PM NATURE CAT
2PM JABEL
3PM CRYSTAL KIRK
4PM EKLECTIK
5PM WES FOWLER
6PM ST YESTERDAY
7PM DUSTIN MACAULAY
8PM MAYFLYS LANDING
9PM DC BAND
10PM FUTURE HISTORY
11PM SPECIAL GUEST

DAY 16

SPONSOR: E4 CAPITAL

HOCKEY WITH HEART

12AM SPECIAL GUEST
1AM ADRYAN MANASAN
2AM THE RATHBURNS
3AM TORQUE HOUND
4AM SARAH FAZACKERLEY
5AM MIKE BURNS
6AM GOOD LITTLE ROBOT
7AM SHOTSY & THE VORTEX ***RECORD BREAKING MOMENT***
8AM DAL HOTEL
9AM KATE KUNKEL
10AM 9 LIVES AND COUNTING
11AM STEPH JEFFERY

12PM RUE BELLA
1PM THORN AND ROSES
2PM ROCKWELL
3PM ACT NATURALLY
4PM BOB BRAAN
5PM RICHARD MALOUIN
6PM SOMETHING EXTRA
7PM AVRO
8PM GRASS GROWS BACK
9PM BLACK SUIT DEVIL
10PM GOODNIGHT, SUNRISE
11PM MATTHEW GOLEM

X